1 Mile Kid's Run - 2010
Males   Females
Age Divisions Times and Runners   Age Divisions Times and Runners
Overall Male 6:54 - Dillon Frandsen (Age 12)   Overall Female 7:16 - Yui Nagatomi (Age 12)
0-4 Male 13:40 - Jarin Oxborrow
19:30 - Easton Richins
20:20 - Grant Maybury
21:46 - David Wynn
  0-4 Female 9:07 - Mattie Winward
5-6 Male 8:47 - Isaac Pierce   5-6 Female 8:04 - Kelly Winward
9:13 - Jenna Oxborrow
10:39 - Heidi Michaelis
12:07 - Katie Wynn
12:34 - Macie Hill
14:33 - Ashleigh Coleman
7-8 Male 7:15 - Dylan Hill
7:21 - Colt Summers
7:37 - Easton Winward
9:00 - Jefferson Kowallis
12:21 - Daxton Golightly
  7-8 Female 7:31 - Heidi Wynn
11:18 - Lois Checketts
11:43 - Addison Line
12:33 - Gabrielle Coleman
13:42 - Lindsey Young
9-10 Male 7:35 - Nathan Michaelis
7:45 - Preston Pierce
8:26 - Jeremiah Harris
  9-10 Female 7:21 - Kaysie Winward
10:36 - Laura Michaelis
      11-12 Female 8:39 - Madelyn Hill
11:13 - Sarah Young
12:06 - Maddie Michaelis
Non-Competative     Non-Competetive 10:31 - Taycie Stewart
11:02 - Hollie Ricks
15:58 - Sierra Ricks

10K Run - 2010
Males   Females
Age Divisions Times and Runners   Age Divisions Times and Runners
Overall Male 34:45 - Benjamin Wynn   Overall Female 43:37 - Marci Wood
13-15 Male 38:15 - Brackon Rawlinson      
16-18 Male 37:54 - Brenden Oxborrow
39:07 - Jordan Beutler
39:15 - Josh Hatch
49:18 - Ammon Baird
     
19-24 Male 54:10 - Nolan Carlile
54:30 - Logan Christenson
1:02:56 - Greg Ostler
1:11:07 - Seth Lamb
1:16:25 - Aaron Hawkins
  19-24 Female 56:56 - Hilary Christensen
58:37 - Jamie Hurd
59:17 - Danielle Hawkes
1:01:20 - Julie Hurd
1:04:43 - Sara Chistenson
1:05:27 - Erica Carlile
1:08:14 - Lisa Lamb
1:10:02 - Amanda Fowers
1:10:52 - Amy Talbot
25-29 Male 43:36 - Kody Golightly
46:23 - Chris Hawkes
46:51 - Steven Corry
51:22 - Steve Berkley
51:36 - Jeffery Hurd
59:25 - Joe Eliason
  25-29 Female 49:17 - Ashlie Richins
50:53 - Emily Berkley
52:08 - Tara Stander
56:02 - Burkell Cooper
57:08 - Lisa Gillmore
58:07 - Misty Checketts
1:01:41 - Randi Hess
1:13:31 - Mackenzie Ostler
1:17:07 - Jessica Barber
30-39 Male 41:49 - Russ Brantner
42:50 - Sterling Pierce
45:46 - Dan Westergard
46:35 - Robert Stewart
47:07 - Kendall Kowallis
1:04:44 - Casey Gibbs
1:05:53 - Mack Hullum Jr.
  30-39 Female 47:35 - Tiffany Schultz
53:51 - Michelle Nowak
53:52 - Jeanie Reeder
56:55 - Katie Norman
59:24 - Sheena Hansen
1:00:37 - Tami Johnson
1:01:06- Amy Wilde
1:04:00 - Rosario DaBell
1:05:25 - Chelsie Niederhauser
1:06:38 - Errin Hullum
1:14:38 - Jessica Povey
40-49 Male 40:35 - Shaun Moffitt
48:19 - Cary Ripplinger
50:13 - Aaron Whitaker
56:26 - Jay Cottle
1:03:15 - Steven Ross
  40-49 Female 59:11 - Sharon Giles
59:36 - Terri Mann
1:09:25 - Vikki Welling
1:12:00 - Toni Mund
1:13:45 - Elaina Kliger
1:14:49 - Tena Allen
50-59 Male 56:54 - Bruce Anderson
1:14:37 - Joe Kliger
  50-59 Female 1:07:54 - Nancy Pence
1:16:53 - Lori Johnson
Non-Competetive 39:34 - Tanner Christensen
39:34 - Pablo Sanchez
46:24 - Jory Argyle
  Non-Competetive 55:32 - Christy Stock

5K Run - 2010
Males   Females
Age Divisions Times and Runners   Age Divisions Times and Runners
Overall Male 17:42 - Daniel Shurtleff   Overall Female 26:57 - Kylynne Huber
9-12 Male 26:33 - Sutton Caplan
28:00 - Alex Jackman
32:00 - Jarrett Brough
32:08 - Hunter Evans
32:37 - Jordan Munns
40:15 - Isaac Evans
40:17 - Michael Evans
  9-12 Female 27:46 - Elyse Doty
28:24 - Sariah Rees
48:19 - Katelyn Robbins
50:09 - Brooklyn Buhl
13-15 Male 18:36 - Tanner Anderson
18:41 - Grant Grover
20:35 - Jeremy Woodall
23:21 - Mitchell Harris
23:39 - Luke Summers
24:23 - Derek Jolley
25:18 - Casey Jensen
25:38 - Wilford Cottrell
28:20 - Wade Oxborrow
28:24 - Daniel Capener
28:59 - Tristan Ramos
30:11 - Nathan Evans
31:02 - Elijah Woodall
  13-15 Female 27:32 - Rebekah Rees
29:57 - Michelle Davis
16-18 Male 20:41 - Will Riley
20:44 - Kenneth Capener
20:49 - Doug Ferry
22:23 - Wesley Davis
24:08 - Ryan Munns
25:11 - Clayton Welch
25:32 - Cory Christensen
29:32 - Casey Munns
  16-18 Female 27:00 - Robyn Evans
29:56 - Valerie Anderson
32:08 - Courtney Comstock
33:43 - Danielle Hidalgo
32:45 - Shelbe Comstock
38:04 - Tyann Hidalgo
53:20 - Jannica Wilcox
19-24 Male 20:02 - Kevin Pence
22:59 - Elder Eric Summers
27:10 - Brady Munns
28:12 - Elder Joshua Mitchell
29:58 - Scott Davis
31:38 - Elder Logan Garrett
32:00 - Elder Fleet Smith
35:00 - Shane Durkee
  19-24 Female 28:16 - Morgan Roche
30:88 - Alexis Zollinger
32:36 - Erika Munns
33:51 - Lindsey Corry
37:07 - Brooke Douglas
41:50 - Kandi Burden
25-29 Male 24:52 - Jordan Frandsen
28:10 - Glen Jackman
32:14 - Eldon Wright
  25-29 Female 27:05 - Michayla Hales
30:23 - Jessica Davis
32:25 - Lisa Wright
35:35 - Kelly Maybury
36:23 - Shanae Thomas
37:09 - Kristi Barnette
42:34- Annie Morton
43:15 - Danielle Rieske
46:58 - Cami Richins
30-39 Male 23:13 - Erick Nielsen
25:16 - Ben Brough
28:32 - Dana Winward
28:59 - Joshua Marble
43:01 - Brad Budge
  30-39 Female 29:07 - Kristin Kowallis
29:22 - Amber Parkinson
29:50 - Jennifer Winward
30:44 - Katie Hill
30:55 - Ann Carter
33:08 - Natalie Pierce
33:18 - Becky Coleman
33:51 - Nicole Nielsen
34:51 - Cindy Smith
37:21 - Wendi Rees
37:22 - Alisha Vaughn
37:28 - Emily Campbell
45:56 - Tammy Budge
No Time Avail - Tonya Grenda
40-49 Male 22:01 - Rhet Buttars
22:42 - Dan Line
23:03 - Kevin Morgan
23:59 - Kory Tomkinson
24:26 - Lynn Summers
25:20 - Rigo Ramos
26:43 - Arthur Caplan
33:24 - Eric Diaz
35:03 - Darin DaBell
  40-49 Female 29:16 - Suzanne Line
33:35 - Teri Diaz
33:52 - J Petersen
34:56 - Dena Miller
38:40 - Melinda Olsen
40:33 - Melanie Evans
41:56 - Christy Douglas
50-59 Male 25:33 - Doug Fuhriman
43:33 - Randy Johnson
  50-59 Female 31:15 - Kristie Roche
35:00 - Leslie Frandsen
38:05 - Rayma Markland
46:51 - Joellyn Harris
48:58 - Cindy Richins
Non-Competetive 24:30 - Craig Eggli
25:54 - Derek Clark
26:30 - Chris Eggli
26:32 - Rhyle Roberts
28:75 - Cameron Clark
29:47 - Nathan Eggli
30:12 - Alan Michaelis
30:22 - Jim Bowcutt
30:59 - Hyrum Eggli
31:24 - Jacob Eggli
31:37 - Justin Ashby
  Non-Competetive 32:38 - Jeanette Davis
32:46 - Shelbie Comstock
37:21 - Annalee Dean
37:42 - Chris Hildebrandt
37:42 - Susan Hildebrandt
37:42 - Brooke Barker
41:50 - Hanelle Westarp

2 Mile Walk - 2010
Males   Females
Age Divisions Times and Walkers   Age Divisions Times and Walkers
Overall Male 25:17 - Dale Cottrell   Overall Female 26:26 - Vauna Wilcock
0-12 Male 26:28 - Cary Cottrell
35:47 - a boy with no tag
36:55 - Kael Kowallis
  0-12 Female 30:00 - Kaitlin Welch
22:22 - Lynden Checketts
13-19 Male     13-19 Female 30:10 - Emily Michaelis
30:11 - Katie Michaelis
30:13 - Rilee Tomkinson
20-29 Male 36:45 - Gavin Welling   20-29 Female 26:32 - Holly vonNiederhousern
29:43 - Amanda Cottrell
34:27 - Samantha Buhl
36:44 - Kara Welling
36:45 - Jamie Garn
40-49 Male     40-49 Female 30:00 - Julie Oxborrow
36:02 - Sandra Burton
50-59 Male 29:03 - Chad Munns
36:50 - Mark Dahl
37:10 - Rob Rasmussen
47:37 - Gary Burton
  50-59 Female 27:31 - Robin Myers
29:45 - Jenny Cottrell
30:41 - Kathy Mortimer
36:57 - Becky Dahl
39:19 - Karla Munns
      60-79 Female 28:55 - Carla Petersen
34:45 - Katherine Summers
39:34 - Deanne Hughes
      Non-Competitive 23:07 - Ashlee Funk
23:08 - Carlee Owen
25:12 - Shaylee Capener
25:13 - Nicole Udy
28:00 - Angie Morgan
30:09 - Charlotte Michaelis
30:21 - Barbara Anderson
31:10 - Melissa Craven
32:37 - Meg Ferry
36:10 - Cherie Munns
36:17 - Jaime Munns